Documento sin título
Nuestros Clientes
Santa Fe
Documento sin título
Cliente Localidad
Cucco Alcorta
Ermini Eduardo Alcorta
Ermini Pablo Alcorta
Fabiensa Alcorta
Gardino E. y Repeto W. S.H.  Alcorta
Graciano Horacio Alcorta
Montiglione Martin Alcorta
Santilli Marcelo Alcorta
Santino Alcorta
Splibalo Jorge Alcorta
Bonelli Raul David Amenabar
Valentini Amenabar
Ambrosio Daniel Arequito
Sanpaolesi Armstrong
Monti Raul Armstrong
Nuñes Armstrong
Colombo Hnos Arocena
Coroso Nestor Omar Arroyo Seco
Dean Aldo Avellaneda
Masin Oscar Avellaneda
Graciani Bigan
Capponi Marcelo Bouquet
Terzoni Gustavo Bouquet
Cacici Guillermo Caferatta
Mussin Geronimo Calchaqui
Abate  Cañada de Gómez
Colmegna Cañada de Gómez
Daga Cañada de Gómez
Dobetta Jose Cañada de Gómez
Lagrotteria Marcelo Cañada de Gómez
Lan Hector Cañada de Gómez
Lenarduzzi Javier Cañada de Gómez
Marinucci Cañada de Gómez
Moraci  Cañada de Gómez
Orsili Cañada de Gómez
Osa Jose Cañada de Gómez
Pirchio Gerardo Cañada de Gómez
Pirchio (Cachito) Cañada de Gómez
Ricobelli Cañada de Gómez
Taborra Cañada de Gómez
Torresi Omar Cañada de Gómez
Vivani Cañada de Gómez
Pino Nestor Cañada Rica
Foglia Nestor Cañada Rica
Rodrigues Gaston Cañada Rica
Agro Mauro Cañada Rosquin
Lux Juan Carlos Carcarañá
Vigano Luis y de Gennaro Maxi Carcarañá
Disderi Nestor Carlos Pelegrini
Moro Ruben Carlos Pelegrini
Rivolta Jorge Carlos Pelegrini
Simoni Norberto Carlos Pelegrini
Tell  Carlos Pelegrini
Lujan Eduardo Carreras
Galatti Casilda
Morelli Casilda
Rodriguez Guillermo Casilda
Whitehead Cristobal Casilda
Rosia Hugo Colonia Marina
Pisteli Correa
San Federico Diego de Alvear
Buralli Hernan Empalme Villa Constitucion
Genero El Trebol
Forzzani Roberto Esmeralda
Mercé Nelson Fuentes
Pino Fuentes
Manmarella  Funes
Colussi Miguel Galvez
Garnero Fernando Galvez
Raimondi Galvez
Ribero Osvaldo Galvez
CAM S.A. Hugues
Gonfer S.A Hugues
Gortari  Hugues
Guerini Dario Hugues
Perotto Mauro Hugues
Dinatale Ibarlucea
Macerola Ibarlucea
Garcia Hnos Labordeboy
Masin Jorge Lanteri
Astegiano Federico Las Parejas
Bolatti Las Parejas
Gaido Marcelo Las Parejas
Capponi Beto Las Rosas
Giordanino Las Rosas
Latansi Sergio Las Rosas
Paglieta  Las Rosas
Piatti Las Rosas
Pierini  Las Rosas
El Roble S.A. Los Cardos
Miletta Raul e hijos SRL (Jorge) Los Molinos
Rodrigues Los Molinos
Zaninovich Los Molinos
Molina Margarita
Rossi Margarita
Amtici Adrian Maria Susana
Cingolani Maria Susana
De Francesco Martin Maria Susana
De Ganuto Nelson Maria Susana
De Ganuto Norberto Maria Susana
Girotti Adrian Maria Susana
Girotti Alberto y Ricardo Maria Susana
Giuliani Tito Maria Susana
Pagano Eliberto y Juan Maria Susana
Pascuali Maria Susana
Turrinni Maria Susana
Varatti y Chicareli Maria Susana
Bertran Guillermo Maria Teresa
Guardia Hugo Maria Teresa
Viola Maria Teresa
Sacripanti Adrian Montes de Oca
Bongiovani Jose Piamonte
Panza Octavio Piamonte
Bessone Martin Pueblo Marini
Bessone Ramona
Siam Hernan Reconquista
Aramburu Pedro Roldan
Milkland S.A. Rosario
Gambini Hnos Salto Grande
Testi Ricardo Salto Grande
Giacomino Sergio San Carlos Centro
Capaldi Gabriel Sanfor
Gilardoni  San Gerónimo
Laza San Gerónimo
Herts San Gregorio
Fisore Jorge San Jorge
Villarnova San Jorge
Gentiletti Marcelo San José de la Esquina
Lucaiolli Ivan San José de la Esquina
Alanda Hnos San Martín de las Escobas
Muratore Ernesto e Hijo Santi Espiritu
Giardola Ricardo y Gerardo Sastre
Badalotti Serodino
Rezzonico  Serodino
Sivetta Serodino
Bonafede Juan Sunchales
Blater Rene Susana
Gianfelisi Jose Tehobal
Porfiri Tehobal
Silbestri Tehobal
Bobetti Tehodelina
Cubels Hector Tehodelina
Evangelista Guillermo (vendedor) Tehodelina
Ilia Tehodelina
Lopes Omar Tehodelina
Moliné Jorge Tehodelina
Sangiacomo Roberto Tehodelina
Marchetti Tortugas
Ricchezze Tortugas
Rodriguez Tortugas
Centeno Totoras
Ferrari Agro Repuestos SRL Venado Tuerto
La Cañada S.A.F.C.I (Alicia/Ale) Venado Tuerto
La Inglesita S.A (Peool Jorge) Venado Tuerto
Lolo Diego y Latini Maria Soledad Venado Tuerto
Loretto Victor Venado Tuerto
Los Flamencos (Pablo) Venado Tuerto
Olivo Venado Tuerto
Sanfra S.A Venado Tuerto
Viniegra Daniel Venado Tuerto
Zalio Matias Venado Tuerto
Casillas Gerardo Villa Cañás
Compañs (Miguel) Villa Cañás
Guazaroni Andres Villa Cañás
Noca Leandro Villa Cañás
Noca R Villa Cañás
Dascanio Alberto Villa Eloisa
Guarchioni Villa Eloisa
Spoglia Adrian Villa Eloisa
Aramendi Jorge Wheelwright
Valentini Wheelwright
Calvo Zaballa
Cordoba
Documento sin título
Cliente Localidad
Don Audino S.A Adelia María
La Milonguita S.A (Rene Gosso) Adelia María
Castelano Gustavo Alejandro Roca
Zanelli Jesus Alejandro Roca
Marchetti Mario Almafuerte
Rinaudo y Fissolo Arias
La Arboleda S.A Berrotaran
De Bortoli Bulnes
Carsetti Dario Cabanagh
Iorio Jose Carrilobo
Rinaudo Bruno Chucul
De Pol Victor Hugo Colonia Almada
Denmel Alejandro Colonia Caroya
Ripeloni Lucas Colonia Caroya
Ripeloni Pascual Colonia Caroya
Avancini Oscar y David S.H. Coronel Moldes
Beglio Coronel Moldes
Brunelli Duglas Coronel Moldes
Cabigliaso Guillermo Coronel Moldes
Mathiola Coronel Moldes
Mores Gerardo Coronel Moldes
Rossone Carlos Coronel Moldes
Borri Cruz Alta
Castelari Lucas Del Campillo
Echevhere Juan Del Campillo
Est. Tierras Ranquelinas (Corbet Rodrigo) Del Campillo
Estancia La Escopeta Del Campillo
Gazera Raul Del Campillo
Irizardi dueña (Camerat Guillermo-encargado) Del Campillo
Saens Ricardo Del Campillo
Bergara Despeñadero
Macelarini Elena
Romero Ramon Antonio El Tio
Chiriotto J. Carlos y suc. Juan R (Mariano) Etruria
Lerda Diego Etruria
Lerda Rinaldo Etruria
Lerda Sergio Etruria
Peralta Walter Etruria
Finca Las Margaritas S.R.L. Ferreira
Bulei Fryre
Morero Fryre
Risso Fryre
Titareli Gral. Dehesa
Cerutti Gral. Levalle
Bosio Claudio Gral. Roca
Miotti Gral Roca
Lastorta Ricardo Guatimozin
Agricola Berrasa Hernando
Primo Paolo Hernando
Valentini Osvaldo y Jorge Hernando
Veiletti Hernando
Verasa Hernando
Verra Jose (Ramiro-Alejandra) Hernando
Fantino Nestor Huinca Renancó
Leiva Hector Huinca Renancó
Opizzo Cesar Huinca Remancó
Suc. Gerardo Irizardi Huinca Remancó
Bochetto Oscar e Hijos Idiazábal
Seia Sebastian y Hugo Idiazábal
De Giorgio Daniel Jesus Maria
Salamac S:A Jesus Maria
Catalano Pedro Jovita
Est. María Luisa (Matias Iurman) Jovita
Gatica Aldo (Gustavo Vergesio) Jovita
Gioara Augusto Jovita
Gonzales Jovita
Macellari Oscar Justiniano Posse
Vasconi Abel Justiniano Posse
Biallini Hector Laborde
Biglioni Raul Laborde
Nadaya Anibal Laborde
Viani Gustavo Laborde
Arpelino Eduardo Laboulaye
Garcia Jorge La Carlota
Funes Marcelo La Cautiva
Gondolo Laguna Larga
Crivello La Laguna
Barabale Cristian Las Acequias
Caffaratti Nestor Las Higueras
Larrarte Pedro y Ariel Las Vertientes
Girolami S.A. (Eduardo) Marcos Juarez
Lifschitz Marcos Marcos Juarez
Mann. SRL Mattaldi
Monti Mattaldi
Picca Henry Mattaldi
Rosso Anibal Mattaldi
Prosperi Angel Monte Buey
Torregiani Domingo y Roberto Monte Buey
Tomaski Fernando Monte Cristo
Gorgetti Julian Monte Maiz
Abello Pedro Morrison
San Isidro Maquinarias (Omar Segura) Oncativo
Rosso Rolando Pampayasta Sur
Berardo Gustavo Pascanas
Colona  Ruben Pascanas
Berti Ronald (Luis Paoluci) Pasco
Chiapello Ariel Luis Pasco
Robiglio Orlando Pilar
Tabares Italo Pilar
Valle Mario Pilar
Bulchi Emilio Piquillin
Demarchi Mauricio Poso Del Molle
Silvestre Sergio Poso Del Molle
Van Compernolli Raul Pueblo Italiano
Companusi Reduccion
Frache Edgardo Reduccion
Agrisus S.A (Roman Palazzo) Rio Cuarto
Almagro Alejandro Rio Cuarto
Angulo S.A (Daniel Vignolo) Rio Cuarto
Bonelli Marcos Antonio Rio Cuarto
Campos Alfonso Rio Cuarto
Capello Dionisio e Hijo S.H.  Rio Cuarto
Cola Federico Rio Cuarto
Dromedario S.A Rio Cuarto
Tejeda Cesar Rio Segundo
Spasesi Javier Rio Tercero
Bocolini Santiago San Agustin
Cisaro Marcelo Nelso San Agustin
Lopez Eduardo San Basilio
Chialba (Jorge) San Marcos Sur
Tartabilli Miguel San Marcos Sur
Bonesi San Pacho
Capelari Franco San Pacho
Viscardi Sarmiento
Dominguez Santa Eufemia
Santa Hugo Santa Eufemia
Elena Santa Rosa de Rio Primero
Malano Orlando Santa Rosa de Rio Primero
Rey Miguel Santa Rosa de Rio Primero
Bonardo Hugo Ruben Tancacha
Giovanna Agustin Tancacha
Gastaldi Victor Tosquita
Colauti Marcelo Ticino
Costamagna Roman Ticino
Arece Juan Vicuña Mackena
Bosio Sergio Vicuña Mackena
Boyero Caco Vicuña Mackena
Budini Vicuña Mackena
Caravaca Francisco Vicuña Mackena
Colombo Vicuña Mackena
Divotto Vicuña Mackena
Establecimiento Don Alberto S.A. Vicuña Mackena
Funes Vicuña Mackena
Garay Gaston Vicuña Mackena
Haras Granbere Vicuña Mackena
Laborde Carlos Vicuña Mackena
Laborde Esteban Vicuña Mackena
Lorenzo Juan Jose Vicuña Mackena
Montovani Sergio Vicuña Mackena
Mulch S. A.  Vicuña Mackena
Ressia Roberto Vicuña Mackena
Sarrea Oscar Vicuña Mackena
Sarrea Walter Vicuña Mackena
Verdasco Hugo Vicuña Mackena
Viscardi Juan Vicuña Mackena
Magnano Pablo Villa Carlos Paz
Domingues Villa del Totoral
Magnano Juan Villa del Totoral
Rodriguez Lucas Villa del Totoral
Eslava Villa de María de Rio Seco
Ambrico Ruben Villa Huidobro
Robetto Delfor Villa Maria
Lorenzo Villa Sarmiento
Heim Horacio Villa Valeria
La Bota S.R.L Villa Valeria
Rojas Villa Valeria
Tierra Ranquelina S.A (Corbet-Rodrigo) Villa Valeria
Vicente Jacobo Villa Valeria
Buenos Aires
Documento sin título
Cliente Localidad
Frau Mariano 25 de Mayo
Pelosso Mauricio 25 de Mayo
Forconi Alverti
Rivara S,A (Mauricio Bottaro) Alverti
Alvares Paco e Hijo Arenales
Lopez Gustavo y Alberto Arribeños
Adroguer Ascención
Diprincio Eduardo Ascención
Diprincio J Ascención
Diprincio Mario Ascención
Guarchioni Nelson Ascención
Melloni Ascención
Palmini Hnos Ascención
Santucho Hugo Ascención
Malacanza Raul Baradero
Barni Walter Bragado
Chiappe Carlos Bragado
Etchart Federico Bragado
Iglesias Javier Bragado
Muriel Felipe Bragado
El Callejon Bunge
Abba Osvaldo Cañada Seca
Trepac Carlos Casares
Aprile Juan Chacabuco
Arillo Gaston Chacabuco
Maya Leonardo Chacabuco
Muchilli Chacabuco
Sarcovich Luis Chacabuco
Villafañe Marcelo Chacabuco
Haras Congreve S.A. Colon
Labrouce Daireux
Montero Pablo Daireux
Shamberger Roberto Daireux
Urban Daireux
Pivotto Luis  General Villegas
Gallegos Gonzales Moreno
Guardo Marcelo (Fernando Guardo) Guanaco
Barruecos Adalberto Henderson
Citadini Pablo Henderson
Iglesias Henderson
Reinols Henderson
Est. San Federico  (Pablo Seput) Iriarte
Ayerbe Junin
Chedad La  Angelita
Nanil Abrahan La  Angelita
Becaccece Juan La beba
Lacau Pedro A. e Hijos SRL. (Luis Altube) Lincoln
Casa Borghetti Sh Los Toldos
Andreoli SA (Carlos - Gaston - Mario) Moquehuá
Arbuatti Fernando Paraiso
Tres Remolinos Paraiso
Ag Tres Hermanos S.R.L. Fernando Reynolds Pehuajó
Alvarez Miguel Angel Pehuajó
Lara Fernando Pehuajó
Sadobe Daniel Pehuajó
Melbi Marcos Pelegrini
Gaitani Pergamino
Establecimiento El Callejon Piedritas
Gonzales Ramallo
Perez Daniel Ramallo
Diego  Ribera
Iturriaga Alejandro Roberts
Dodss Pablo Rojas
Alocco J. Jose Saladillo
Fogado Ariel Salazar
Gigi Jorge Salliqueló
Burdet Juan S. e Hijos San Antonio De Areco
Actis Jose Luis San Pedro
Agropecuaria La Base S.A. (Morredes)  San Pedro
Rossi Savalia
Agro Lacau S. A. (Nicolas Delacre) Tres Algarrobos
Van Den Heuvel Guillermo Tres Arroyos
Alvarez Guillermo Tres Lomas
Iriart y Asociados S.R.L.  Tres Lomas
Arditi Leandro Vedia
Forconi Dario Vedia
Las Balas Vedia
Lombardini Martin Vedia
Olivieri Flavio Vedia
Quintana Alejandro Andres Vedia
Entre Rios
Documento sin título
Cliente Localidad
Dreiling Aldea Protestante
Schlottaber Rodolfo Aldea Protestante
Escurra Aranguren
Gauss Alberto e Hijos S.R.L. Crespo
Gallo Irasusta
Cazaux Eduardo Larroque
Dezan Humberto Larroque
Deangelis Hugo Maria Grande
Mendez Sidney Anibal Nogoyá
Grinovero e Hijos Paraná
Sandri Jorge Ubajay
Kler Jose Luis Valle Maria
Brasesco Maria Raquel Victoria
Mostafá Fabian Victoria
San Luis
Documento sin título
Cliente Localidad
Alos Daniel Fraga
Ballini Justo Darack
Casales Gustavo Justo Darack
Chapero  Justo Darack
Jaeschke Neitor Justo Darack
Mauri Leonardo (Mabed) S.A. Justo Darack
Mengo Javier Justo Darack
Reinero Hnos (Jose) Justo Darack
Valari Alberto Justo Darack
Lorensino Jose San Luis
Lorensino Roberto San Luis
Meirovich S.R.L.  (Julio) San Luis
Rugeri Juan Pablo San Luis
Ser-Bif  San Luis
Villegas Pablo San Luis
Leone Luis Jose y Alejandro S.H. Villa Mercedes
La Pampa
Documento sin título
Cliente Localidad
Arregui Enrique Ceballos
Casquero Martin, Hugo, Claudio y Julian S. H.  Ceballos
Fernandez Jorge Ceballos
Massa Mario Ceballos
Opesso Sebastian Eduardo Castec
Pacheco Guillermo Gral. Pico
Servi Campo S.R.L. (Sobrés Francisco) Gral. Pico
Cardonato Realicó
Salta
Documento sin título
Cliente Localidad
Olmedo Emilio Rosario de la frontera
Liag Arg (Federico) Talavera
Santiago del Estero
Documento sin título
Cliente Localidad
Dean Nicolas Bandera
Dean Dante Bandera
Documento sin título

Av. Santa Fe n° 989
Tel.: 03471-428176
03471-15686766 / 0341-156416784
Cañada de Gómez- Santa Fe - Argentina

e-mail: tecnologiapramso@gmail.com


Inicio La Empresa Clientes Contactos